logo Sardegna Promozione

Techno 293 Europeans - Under 17

Boys - provisional results after race 6 (updated)

pos. sail number name points r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6
1ISR 619Baz BELL5,0(4)11111
2ARG 401Bautista SAUBIDET BIRKNER7,011311(6)
3FRA 43Philippe LAFAY11,0(7)31241
4RUS 1Andrey ZAGAINOV13,02225(13)2
5FRA 146Adrien MESTRE17,0252(14)35
6ISR 692Chen BEN HAYOUN18,01382(9)4
7FRA 200Mathieu CORNIL22,0(12)47722
8ISR 4Elion CHABNER24,09(12)3435
9FRA 604Thibaut CARRERE25,0725(10)29
10ESP 70Toni BONET MACIAS28,03655(12)9
11GBR 749Robert YORK29,0559(16)73
12GBR 748Max BUSHELL33,0(14)4111143
13FRA 235Maxime ABIEVEN34,08(17)4994
14RUS 3Evgeny AYVAZYAN35,036(14)31112
15TUR 1011Poyraz AKAY41,0(16)812867
16FRA 148Noe' DESCAMPS44,0(43)166688
17FRA 681Leo MILHES46,08(15)812711
18FRA 399Jean BELIGAUD47,06913(15)514
19ESP 11Pedro PASCUAL49,098413(25)15
20TUR 111Tolga Kagan OZBENLI52,0(21)16137106
21ITA 38Michele CITTADINI53,05(19)1891110
22POL 384Marcin KOMAR54,0121598(19)10
23FRA 642Samuel BARRE55,011131013(18)8
24FRA 493Olivier RAIMOND59,0(16)1011101315
25ITA 118Andrea SCHIRRU60,01111(16)141212
26FRA 533Clement BOURGEOIS61,0(26)72041713
27POL 203Michal SEKULA62,0(18)131061518
28ESP 256Fernando ROSA-CALDERON63,061125*1522(dnf)
29GRE 28Stratis DOUKAS65,0(19)181911611
30ISR 605Yakir BEN HAYOUN65,0107(32)122016
31POL 28Furmanski RADOSLAN67,010237(25)1017
32ITA 54Gianluigi MAMUSA68,041415(23)1421
33POL 30Macies KLUSZCZYNSKI71,013(21)6201418
34HUN 199Andras NIKL75,01710(25)25*1913
35BEL 56William POTIGNY85,025121616(30)16
36NOR 11Fabian WILKENS SOLHEIM86,0152021(22)1614
37RUS 333Aseniy FEDOSEEV88,0(dns)1917181519
38NED 250Ramon STOLK94,0291428320(ocs)
39ISR 601Nir NAOR97,013(27)17202324
40ITA 133Alberto COSTA97,022(23)18192117
41ITA 43Andrea PUZZONI97,01822192117(23)
42NED 116Max VAN DER STORM101,0(33)2415172619
43FRA 28Paul SULTANA102,0141823(28)2324
44POL 632Adrian KARCZ106,02322261916(28)
45FRA 608Tanguy TURPIN107,0172012(dns)3325
46GBR 980Lewis MAY108,015922(34)2933
47POR 31Frederico RODRIGUES109,0202630(36)528
48POL 503Samoray WIKTOR110,022(25)22222222
49BEL 119Karel DE CLERCQ113,034(37)2424823
50FRA 297Thibaud EXCOFFIER113,0242123(32)2520
51FRA 369Robin CHABANNES124,038(40)4018217
52POL 202Karol WALUSZEWKI124,023171426(dns)dns
53FRA 291Louis CHOPIN-LALEUD124,02128272127(30)
54GER 2255Soenke WOITH126,028(41)21243122
55GRE 32Dimitris KOUTENTAKIS135,0(39)3029322420
56FRA 205Fontain KENAN140,03232(35)232627
57NOR 57Arthun ULRICHSEN142,020(40)37283126
58BEL 125Florian VERHAEGEN142,0(37)3136262821
59ESP 75Eduard GARCIA QUEROL143,030(39)34291832
60ITA 180Matteo PALA146,01925(dns)2929dns
61GER 2555Otto EYFERTH146,0(38)3432272429
62ITA 222Tommaso TENSI148,0272426(dns)dns27
63ITA 198Calvin PES McMILLIAN150,03137(dnf)173431
64GER 2525Johannes GIRKE150,027293331(35)30
65POL 555Bartlomiej KAPUSTA152,033(36)34332725
66ITA 7Edoardo CITTADINI156,0323329(dns)3032
67NOR 81Peder Vilhelm AUBERT158,030282827(dnf)dnf
68POL 12Michal KORYBALSKI159,031(39)35303231
69GBR 997Zach BRUBERT160,0(36)3536303326
70ITA 12Gabriele RAMPOLLA160,035(36)31332833
71ITA 66Ludovico LEPORATTI163,0262720(dnf)dnfdnf
72ITA 82Damiano GASCO169,02838303736(dnf)
73POR 98Joao ABREU170,02935383434(dns)
74ITA 119Andrea GREGORINI172,039323631(dns)34
75GER 75Niklas MERSMANN174,0342624(dnf)dnfdnf
76RUS 171Petrov DUITRU174,0243131(dns)dnsdns
77RUS 96Nikita DRYUBAK177,0(41)4140353229
78GER 259Merilin LIPPERT184,0373027(dnf)dnfdnf
79POL 136Jasiniak OLAF185,0352933(dns)dnsdns
80NOR 51Gerog KNUTSEN195,040333938(dnf)dnf
81ITA 81Andrea PODDA195,0363437(dns)dnsdns
82NOR 119Samuel BJOERGAN198,025(dnf)38dnfdnfdnf
83HUN 208Krizsa FERENC209,0(dsq)3839dnsdnsdns
84POL 58Kryjztof WTOCH218,042(dnf)dnfdnsdnsdns
85FRA 2057Romain GHIO220,0(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdns
86POL 533Pawel BIANLAS222,0dnsdnsdns(dnf)dnfdnf
87HUN 196Bence SANTA224,0(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf

* RDG - results as follows:
ESP 256, Fernando ROSA-CALDERON, race 3, 9 points
HUN 199, Andras NIKL, race 4, 16 points

Girls - provisional results after race 7

p. sail nr name pts r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7
1GBR 719Emma LABOURNE18,05(7)12235
2ITA 157Marta MAGGETTI20,0162(13)911
3ISR 606Shahar TIBI27,01058112(19)
4POL 502Patrycja LIS35,0813977(30)
5RUS 271Stefania ELFUTINA35,032106(11)68
6ISR 609Heller HADAR38,024517(19)82
7ISR 687Zohar BEN HAYOUN47,0(14)312414410
8FRA 295Berenice MEGE49,041011116(13)7
9NED 203Sara WENNEKES59,016893518(25)
10GER 782Stefanie SCHWARZ65,01515415(17)511
11ITA 52Elena VACCA68,0913(21)1013176
12ESP 15Blanca ALABAU NEIRA76,0119(17)12121616
13TUR 191Dilara URALP80,020141571014(22)
14FRA 724Pauline BOULET85,0(38)1118541037
15FRA 302Stepahnie PERRET90,01327(28)188204
16FRA 551Maelle GUILBAUD91,0262124839(27)
17FRA 343Melanie JARIEL103,02716(29)14221113
18POL 150Maria TARNOWSKA104,018(24)1616152415
19POL 287Zuzanna CZURYLO111,07122321(dns)dns3
20POL 303Karolina LIPINSKA115,061819223119(ocs)
21BEL 22Imke DE BRUYN124,02322(26)20182120
22POL 500Klaudia Nikola SZABLINSKA127,019(26)2519261226
23RUS 30Anna KHVORIKORA136,0(ocs)1922dns16259
24FRA 714Olivia BLANC137,012317(dns)dns3012
25POL 506Monika MAKONCZENKO138,0242313262428(33)
26GBR 714Emily HALL139,017202027(29)2728
27ESP 12Pilar LAMADRID TRUBA143,02525(33)30202221
28FRA 307Alicia MATHEN147,0283514282715(ocs)
29POL 413Oliwia CASPARI152,02128(30)24212929
30ITA 115Maria SGRO159,0(32)293129302614
31POL 501Zaneta Angelika SZYMAISKA161,033176(dns)28dns32
32NOR 24Nora LINDLAND161,0223027252532(34)
33ITA 117Dalila TONEI166,030343223(dns)2324
34ESP 2Blanca CARRACEDI-SERRA203,0373341(dns)233138
35ITA 92Micaela CERRETI211,0293237(dns)dnsdns23
36ITA 44Sofia MARINI224,03141(dns)dnsdnsdns17
37POL 232Marzena URBAN230,0353935(dns)dnsdns31
38ITA 4Ginevra GABRIELLI236,04142(dns)dnsdnsdns18
39FRA 824Lucie HERVOCHE237,0393736(dns)dnsdns35
40FRA 3651Noemi DUBOIS244,0404034(dns)dnsdns40
41RUS 252Ekaterina ILINA245,0344342(dns)dnsdns36
42GER 817Vasilissa BARTA246,0363639(dns)dnsdnsocs
43GER 796Lea-Marie BLUME249,0423840(dns)dnsdns39
44POL 324Aleksandra SZCZECH256,0434438(dns)dnsdns