logo Sardegna Promozione

Techno 293 Europeans - Under 15

Boys - provisional results after race 6

pos. sail number name points r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6
1BLR 714Mikita TSIRKUN5,0111(14)11
2BLR 766Artiom JAVADOV14,021(5)425
3ITA 134Mattia ONALI15,0(23)22137
4ISR 612Ofek ELIMELECH22,0531(10)49
5ISR 294Yoav OMER24,014(ocs)2116
6ITA 3Ettore DE MARCO24,0(31)58236
7ITA 999Giuseppe ZERILLO26,0(35)69623
8ISR 616Reef MARKMAN26,034865(17)
9RUS 686Mikhail MARTYNOV27,063105(12)3
10FRA 710Clement GUEVEL28,0854110(18)
11RUS 777Denis DEMENKO31,0493(15)114
12FRA 360Alexis MEGIE31,098536(13)
13ITA 24Luca DI TOMMASI31,0561244(14)
14FRA 482Thibaud ROCCO36,048(16)3714
15GBR 466Cameron COGHILL36,0(11)710568
16GBR 962Daniel WILSON40,0312315(24)7
17ITA 171Carlo CIABATTI41,027219(dns)11
18FRA 152Vincent OLMETA44,06(21)137162
19RUS 9Nikitar PROZOROV45,071311(14)104
20GBR 852Henry BLOODWORTH45,0897912(27)
21ITA 17Antonio CONGEMI48,07(25)1312142
22GBR 821Ruben LANSLEY50,010(18)15979
23ESP 260Angel GRANDA55,0131011(17)912
24GBR 808Robert GRIFFITHS56,0111191213(20)
25UKR 46Oleksanor GONCHARENKO57,010191710(20)1
26ITA 85Matteo EVANGELISTI59,01212624(dns)5
27ITA 152Alberto ZERILLO59,01421711(24)6
28RUS 8Aleksandr STEPACHKOV59,012(22)128819
29NED 823Sam WENNEKES65,014142089(33)
30NED 800Lars VAN SOMEREN70,0151861615(22)
31FRA 9Louis RIGAUT71,0131718716(27)
32NOR 8Theodor SUNDBYE73,020217(21)1816
33ITA 91Carlo SPATAFORA76,021(22)21111310
34ITA 9Roberto DI STEFANO78,01820(31)20812
35TUR 152Ozdemir CIHAN81,0161516(28)1915
36POL 114Filip PAWLOWSKI85,020(28)1917218
37FRA 91Florian BOUSSIR87,0241026225(42)
38ITA 33Leonardo MACALUSO88,022(29)25131117
39POL 207Marcin GRZENIA91,0916232023(28)
40ITA 165Francesco TOMASELLO92,0(37)244191431
41GRE 25Evripides KOUTENTAKIS97,0291127(dns)1713
42ITA 73Enrico URBINATI100,02723221315(30)
43GBR 981Jack LENNON100,0191419(26)2523
44GBR 982Jordan HOWRAN102,0181320(33)2625
45ESP 64Ignasi SEGADO ULIED102,0(dnf)1614213021
46ITA 41Patrizio SANFILIPPO105,02620221621(33)
47FRA 597Oscar LECLAIR106,01526182522(36)
48POR 96Guliherme MARQUES110,02115(ocs)313211
49FRA 552Romanin GHIO112,027(30)28181821
50GER 293Luis PONSETI114,02225(ocs)222025
51FRA 485Francois PILONE116,02629(33)181726
52FRA 26Martin HOCHAUSEN117,019(35)14302529
53GBR 759Dean HARGREAVES120,01727292522(30)
54ITA 155Carmelol CONTI GUGLIELMO121,025232929(dns)15
55GER 5522Lukas GIRKE121,02919(33)282718
56GER 643Tim LINDNER127,03124(35)291924
57ESP 211Fernando LAMDRID TRUEBA132,0(dns)3024272922
58ITA 161Emanuele PIETROPAOLO133,01632253228(36)
59ITA 13Ruggeri LO MAURO133,028312133(dns)20
60FRA 641Tom LE PRUNENNEC134,02827302326(32)
61ITA 29Andrea D'AMICO136,0(38)3434263210
62NED 460Sil HOEKSTRA139,02417323531(37)
63FRA 633Louis LEPRETRE141,03233(35)242329
64FRA 481Julian ROCCO143,034(dns)27342919
65ITA 87Jacopo RENNA147,036381530(dns)28
66POL 346Michal ZYCH147,0(dnf)2630312832
67ITA 173Matteo SCETTI148,03036322327(39)
68POL 224Dominik ORTYL151,017313137(dns)35
69ITA 2Riccardo BUSETTA157,025372832(dns)35
70NED 181Daniel VAN DER STORM158,034(40)37273426
71FRA 992Alexis SAVAGE158,03235263431(38)
72NED 600Jim VAN SOMEREN172,0(dnf)3624363343
73GRE 419Petros GEORGARIOU177,02332(dns)dnsdns34
74FRA 6Adrien RIGAUT182,0(dns)dnsdns383024
75NOR 212Nils HVEDING183,03028(dns)dnsdns37
76POL 327Piotr LENCKOWSKI183,0333334(dns)dns39
77HUN 198Bence NIKL188,0dnf34(dns)dnsdns23
78ITA 120Daniele BATTAGLIA193,0dnfdns23(dns)dns40
79RUS 41Ilya KIRICKUK196,0393936(dns)dns38
80ITA 72Luca Vincenzo PUZZONI200,033(dnf)dnfdnsdns34
81ITA 78Carlo Angelo CORTESE205,0rafdns(dnf)dnsdns31
82ITA 197Maurizio GALA206,040(dns)38dnsdns40
83ITA 96Stefano VIRDIS215,0dnfdns(dns)dnsdns41
84BEL 44Nagui DAEN218,0rafraf(dns)dnsdnsdnf
84FRA 922Alexis SAVAGE218,0dnfdns(dns)dnsdnsdnf
86GER 776Niklas KLEINE219,0(dns)dnsdnsdnsdns41

Girls - provisional results after race 6

pos. sail number name points r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6
1GBR 961Emma WILSON7,011113(4)
2FRA 800Delphine JARIEL15,03(5)5421
3ISR 645Shay ZEIDENBERG22,0(9)73372
4ITA 10Eugenia BOLOGNA24,086721(15)
5RUS 13Mariam SEKHPOSYAN27,028296(13)
6FRA 900Leonie TATON31,0(11)348115
7NED 841Jolijn Ten BOS32,054959(19)
8ISR 615Shoval RAVITZKI36,0102117(12)6
9NED 260Isis HOEKSTRA41,0611(14)1347
10FRA 383Marie MATTEI41,0498(10)1010
11GBR 9908Lucy TAYLOR41,07101365(14)
12GBR 814Sarah LABOURNE48,012121011(13)3
13ITA 154Simona TORCHIA61,01613614(dns)12
14FRA 487Lea LE TILLY66,013(18)1512818
15ITA 153Laura TORCHIA86,0171512(dns)dns11
16ITA 64Camilla DI TARSIA89,0151618(dns)dns9
17POL 555Julia CZURYLO102,0201417(dns)dns20
18NOR 89Oda SKAUG109,0141716(dns)dnsdnf
19RUS 81Anna DYBOVA109,0222020(dns)dns16
20NOR 103Marie NUSTAD109,0191919(dns)dns21
21ITA 137Greta OPRANDI115,0182122(dns)dns23
22GRE 119Panagiota PANDORAS121,0232221(dns)dns24
23GBR 585Lucy GRAYSTON126,0(dns)2423dnsdns17
24ITA 60Katrin BENEDETTI131,02423(dns)dnsdns22
25ITA 79Anna Vittoria CORTESE132,0(dns)dnsdnsdnsdns8
26POL 233Joanna SZCZECH139,021(dnf)dnfdnsdns25
27ITA 136Chiara CAMBARAU150,0(dns)dnsdnsdnsdns26
28ITA 1Giulia ALAGNA155,0(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdnf
28ITA 25Rebecca SEGO155,0(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdnf
28RUS 124Elizaveta ELCHEVA155,0(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsocs