logo Sardegna Promozione

RS:X Youth Worlds - boys, silver fleet

Provisional results after 11 races

pos. sail n. name points r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 r11
44FRA 218Romain LHUILLIER, U17127,0152023(25)242281743
45FRA 683Victor RIGOLOT, U17140,03025(32)20202326455
46ITA 5Silvio CATALANO149,0(26)24202422203513117
47POL 26Dawid FURMANSKI151,0172525(31)2826729102
48SWE 305Adam HOLM152,0282228(ocs)18915131036
49NED 216Matthijs VAN'T HOFF, U17155,0(32)2913262527218321
50NED 465Tak HUIG-JAN177,0(35)2634222623111121210
51NOR 72Sigurd KALVIK179,02221152327289206(ocs)8
52POL 114Maksymilian SIEWIERSKI197,0192022(34)2726137162621
53FRA 47Chaillot ALBERT, U17200,020(37)1929322761729174
54FRA 381Alexandre NAVARRO202,0(34)222430313410915819
55GER 824Maximilian KLAUS207,025362728(37)3216101869
56GRE 15Alexandros ZINTZOVAS222,0283321(37)3336422141813
57ITA 151Danilo SALVO, U17225,02734291824223614115(dnf)
58FRA 404Maxence JOLIVET, U17226,0333031(36)2832244122012
59NED 1111Joris ESSEN, U17229,0272829(dnf)2631201923917
60FRA 121Hubert AUPINEL, U17231,02423(33)3025252215242716
61ITA 55Luca MATRACIA, U17232,0(31)2726223029281221725
62POL 110Jan SMIGIELSKI239,0313239231821172711(dnf)20
63ITA 80Jozef MASSEROLI243,025(35)282933302616191918
64ITA 81Daniele GUZZONE247,03235(raf)272929292151327
65GBR 62Adam PURCELL, U17248,0233126(dnf)dnfdnf123262514
66POL 93Jakub SKORUPSKI257,029241526(dnf)dnfdnfdnf8122
67ESP 20Borja CARRACEDO-SERRA257,037(38)302829282323171626
68CYP 3Antonis CHARILAOU258,0343233(36)3035124273111
69JPN 54Daiya KURAMOCHI265,038373533(ocs)311428201415
70GBR 983Matt BARTON, U17290,0263136(dnf)dnfdnf518342824
71ESP 80Alejandro SIMO291,029343132(ocs)342726312423
72GER 693Max BRANDTNER298,03526303432333029(ocs)2128
73ARG 400Santiago LAZZARI310,0(dnf)2734353536183022ocs29
74NED 401Sjors HARDHOLT312,036403835343019322523(dnf)
75ITA 53Massimiliano ALFANO317,0(40)39393331353325302230
76POL 122Jakub TRZCINSKI, U17342,0363832373439(40)31283037
77ITA 818Filippo FACCHIN, U17350,041(43)403236373433333232
78BEL 104Edward FILLIERS, U17355,037413739363831353229(dnf)
79ESP 66Pau SEGADO ULIED370,03942423835(dnf)2539393734
80ITA 12Riccardo LA MANTIA370,038363631(dnf)3737373836dnf
81ITA 22Roberto ABIS371,0(41)40403838383834373533
82ITA 132Vittorio BLARDI381,0423941(dnf)dnfdnf3238363431
83NOR 127Harald FASTE389,0(dnf)4241dnfdnfdnf3536353335
84ESP 16Alvaro RIVERA417,0393337(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf
85RUS 56Vjacheslav GOLOVIN419,040(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnf3940dnfdnf36
86GBR 95Conor WELLS, U17433,0424142(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnfdnf

Scoring penalties are as follows:
ITA 151 - Danilo SALVO, U17: race 4, 18, 18  --> 23 scores, scp
ITA 55 - Luca MATRACIA, U17: race 4, 22, 22 --> 27 scores, scp